Form Center

By signing in or creating an account, some fields will auto-populate with your information and your submitted forms will be saved and accessible to you.

Contact Forms

  1. Appraiser - Danny Williams
  2. Appraiser - Lisa McAdams
  3. Appraiser - Personal Property
  4. Appraiser - Steve Schurle
  5. ATA Bus - Daphne McNelly
  6. Attorney
  7. Clerk
  8. Clerk - Human Resources
  9. Commissioner - John Ford
  10. Commissioner - Ron Wells
  11. Community Corrections - Jenny Yocum
  12. County Commission
  13. District Court - Jury Coordinator
  14. Emergency Mgmt - Lacey Jones
  15. Emergency Mgmt - Michael Regal
  16. EMS/Ambulance
  17. EMS/Ambulance - David Adams
  18. Extension
  19. GIS - Sherie Taylor
  20. Health Department
  21. Health Department - Breva Spencer
  22. Health Department - Heather Ritchey
  23. Health Department - Julie Gibbs
  24. Health Department - Michelle Markvicka
  25. Health Department - Rachel Chapman
  26. Health Department - Shanika Rose
  27. IT/GIS
  28. Museum
  29. Noxious Weed/Hazardous Waste
  30. Planning & Development - Amanda Smeller
  31. Planning & Development - Lisa Daily
  32. Planning & Development - Steve Higgins
  33. Public Works - David Willis
  34. Public Works - Julie Winter
  35. Public Works Billing
  36. Register of Deeds - Debbie Regester
  1. Appraiser - Greg McHenry
  2. Appraiser - Melanie Berry
  3. Appraiser - Real Estate
  4. Appraiser - Vaughn Colbert
  5. ATA Bus Comments, Concerns, and Suggestions
  6. CASA
  7. Clerk - Budget & Finance Officer
  8. Clerk - Tax Info
  9. Commissioner - Marvin Rodriguez
  10. Community Corrections
  11. Conservation District
  12. County Counselor
  13. Elections
  14. Emergency Mgmt - Laurie Harrison
  15. Emergency Mgmt - Pat Collins
  16. EMS/Ambulance - Alexander Protzman
  17. EMS/Ambulance - Joshua Gering
  18. GIS - Jacob Galyon
  19. GIS - Will Habiger
  20. Health Department - Angie Hobbs
  21. Health Department - Edward Kalas
  22. Health Department - Jan Scheideman
  23. Health Department - Kaylyn Speth
  24. Health Department - Public Health Internship
  25. Health Department - Renee Lucas
  26. Health Department - Tarica Lare
  27. IT/GIS Director - Kevin Howser
  28. Museum - Linda Glasgow
  29. Planning & Development
  30. Planning & Development - Bob Isaac
  31. Planning & Development - Perry Piper
  32. Public Works - Alvin Perez
  33. Public Works - Gary Rosewicz
  34. Public Works - Leon Hobson
  35. Register of Deeds
  36. Treasurer