Form Center

By signing in or creating an account, some fields will auto-populate with your information and your submitted forms will be saved and accessible to you.

Appraisal Forms

  1. COVID-19 Commercial Real Estate Impact Appraisal Survey

    The information supplied through this survey will be used to analyze the impact of COVID-19 on our local commercial real estate market.

  2. Request PRC (Property Record Card)
  1. Property Data Questionnaire

Contact Forms

  1. Appraiser - Anna Burson
  2. Appraiser - Lisa McAdams
  3. Appraiser - Personal Property
  4. Appraiser - Steve Schurle
  5. ATA Bus - Daphne McNelly
  6. Attorney
  7. Clerk
  8. Clerk - Human Resources
  9. Clerk - Tax Info
  10. Commissioner - John Ford
  11. Community Corrections - Brett Clark
  12. Community Corrections - Jessie Hubbard
  13. Community Corrections - Megan Lewis
  14. Community Corrections - Sara Darnell
  15. Conservation District
  16. County Counselor
  17. Elections
  18. Emergency Mgmt - Lacey Jones
  19. Emergency Mgmt - Russel Stukey
  20. EMS/Ambulance - Alexander Protzman
  21. EMS/Ambulance - Joshua Gering
  22. GIS - Jacob Galyon
  23. GIS - Will Habiger
  24. Health Department - Angie Hobbs
  25. Health Department - Breva Spencer
  26. Health Department - Jacob Clarke, MD
  27. Health Department - Julie Gibbs
  28. Health Department - Public Health Internship
  29. Health Department - Shanika Rose
  30. IT/GIS
  31. Museum
  32. Noxious Weed/Hazardous Waste
  33. Planning & Development - Amanda Webb
  34. Planning & Development - Darrin Hobbs
  35. Planning & Development - Perry Piper
  36. Public Works - David Willis
  37. Public Works - John Ellermann
  38. Public Works Billing
  39. Register of Deeds
  40. Treasurer
  1. Appraiser - Danny Williams
  2. Appraiser - Melanie Berry
  3. Appraiser - Real Estate
  4. Appraiser - Vaughn Colbert
  5. ATA Bus Comments, Concerns, and Suggestions
  6. CASA
  7. Clerk - Budget & Finance Officer
  8. Clerk - Public Information Officer
  9. Commissioner - Greg McKinley
  10. Commissioner - Kathryn Focke
  11. Community Corrections - Dan Clark
  12. Community Corrections - Joanna Lee
  13. Community Corrections - Sandi Harper
  14. Community Corrections - Shelly Williams
  15. County Commission
  16. District Court - Jury Coordinator
  17. Emergency Mgmt - Baldwin Fisher
  18. Emergency Mgmt - Laurie Harrison
  19. EMS/Ambulance
  20. EMS/Ambulance - David Adams
  21. Extension
  22. GIS - Sherie Taylor
  23. Health Department
  24. Health Department - Anna Isern
  25. Health Department - Heather Ritchey
  26. Health Department - Jan Scheideman
  27. Health Department - Kaylyn Speth
  28. Health Department - Renee Lucas
  29. Health Department - Tarica Lare
  30. IT/GIS Director - Cory Meyer
  31. Museum - Linda Glasgow
  32. Planning & Development
  33. Planning & Development - Bob Isaac
  34. Planning & Development - Lisa Daily
  35. Public Works - Alvin Perez
  36. Public Works - Evan McMillan
  37. Public Works - Julie Winter
  38. RCFD#1 - Volunteer Info
  39. Register of Deeds - Amy Manges

Customer Service Questionnaire

  1. Citizen Comment

    Please provide any comments you have regarding the rewrite of the Zoning and Subdivision Regulations project to Monty Wedel, Director... More…

  1. Planning & Development Environmental Health

    If you have had some interaction with our department, we would like for you to tell us about your experience so that we might improve... More…